stats

OFFICIAL eFA TEAM RANKINGS

TP SCORES UPDATED 2021
RANKTEAMPREVIOUS TP SCORE▲ ▼ ■ ⚫MINUS/PLUSFINAL TP SCORE
1STOIC CITY94-391
2ALCHEMY UNITED86+288
3ZEBRA ROVERS85+186
4INTERYANAN80+484
5GENESIS79-673
6GULLY REAPERS61-259
7MENACE UNITED52-249
8CT ALLSTARS17+2946
9SWEATY FC49-445
10BARE RAPID48-840
11BEAST46-838
12TOTAL WANDERERS39-633
13HEZBOA34-331
14CLUB DE HALAND29New29
15TELFORD TIGERS43-1429
16HONEY BADGERS27+427
17FALCON ARROWS15+1025
18PORCUPINE WARRIORS13+316
19MYSTICS CITY3+912

 

 

The eFA Official Stats Calculator

PEP League Stat

Club DetailsAlchemy Logo

PEP Clubs NameAlchemy UnitedZebra Rovers Interyanan FCStoic CityGenesis FCGully ReapersClub De HalandCT All StarsMenaceAFC Total Wanderes
Club Size Total (CS)130938680504841393424
Squad Average Overall (SAO)
Club Size 129.893501566.6272005886.3149671780.4788946650.1192243948.1663024941.1049166739.2322666734.1584911624.33023459
Stadium Capacity64.94733.31443.15740.23925.06024.08320.55219.61617.07912.165
Owner Investment (#pepcedes)450
Owner Investment Score40
Av Gate Reciept382.00322275.46457431155.0748358141.251616239.5961219380.6648457856.1495833337.6613333332.7257891426.77617295
Ovr (TP) Score89869287705350534632
League Position13267845910
League Place Score100909565554585753015
Champ Cups Positions31267844910
Champ Cups Place Score 901009545303085851515
eFA Cup Position5355234445
eFA Cup Score75907575959085858575
Internet Speed 132.936.2300687784069.2
Total eFA Cup Score103.9563.1187.571.5864942.562.577.137.5
2022 TP Score988412661574171744123
Morale20172512118141585
Reputation 9093652960425634500050005000500050005000
Expectations181718171411101196
Fan Loyalty (season played)all5all55allallall
Fan Loyalty Score2017201717202020
Fan Passion15366232211
Fan Patience181215131111411102
League Position3215862571
League Place Score909510075456515755517
Champ Cups Positions14358627
Champ Cups Place Score 10085905530459530
eFA Cup Position4214554535
eFA Cup Score859510085759585759075
Internet Speed 66.636.2300687784069.2
Total eFA Cup Score75.865.620076.57651.542.557.579.637.5
2021 TP Score898213069505429765527
League Position342165177
League Place Score 908595100657517555
Champ Cups Positions1243657
Champ Cups Place Score100958590455530
2020 TP Score9590909555658.542.55
League Position32513
League Place Score 90957510090
Champ Cups Positions21534
Champ Cups Place Score95100559085
2019 TP Score92.597.5659587.5
League Position158349
League Place Score 1007545908530
Champ Cups Positions355129
Champ Cups Place Score9055551009515
2018 TP Score956550959022.5
League Position34159
League Place Score 90851007530
Champ Cups Positions34159
Champ Cups Place Score90851005515
2017 TP Score90851006522.5
League Position52134
League Place Score75951009085
Champ Cups Position51342
Champ Cups Place Score55100908595
2016 TP Score6597.59587.590

Guzeem League Stat

Club DetailsHoney Badgers Rangers
Guzzem Club NameTelford TigersSweaty FCBare RapidAfc BeastHoney Badgers RangersFalcon ArrowsVFB HezboaPorcupine Warriors Mystic CityCorpse FC
Club Size Total (CS)151625736242618131210
Squad Average Overall (SAO)
Stadium Capacity75.59620.90428.61218.23312.05612.9209.1696.5815.8604.752
Owner Investment (#pepcedes)200
Owner Investment Score20
Av Gate Reciept699.33862285.71434523183.991875111.646726231.5570987754.603541671.69090909217.4333333332.8521.77053572
Ovr (TP) Score194134243025301699
League Position235810147
League Place Score15139317115
eFA Cup Position5415
eFA Cup Score758510075
Internet Speed
Total eFA Cup Score37.542.55037.5
2022 TP Score825522134243
Morale2514751
Reputation 10000500050005000500050005000500050005000
Expectations4875656322
Fan Loyalty5515all1
Fan Loyalty Score1717317203
Fan Passion2837412111
Fan Patience1110104829211
League Position1035749698
League Place Score1395111713
Champ Cups Positions109
Champ Cups Place Score 1515
eFA Cup Position5555534555
eFA Cup Score75757575759085757575
Internet Speed 59.0134.6
Total eFA Cup Score37.567.00537.537.537.562.342.537.537.537.5
2021 TP Score18402321242625192019
League Position910581024386
League Place Score 19315111337
Champ Cups Positions9108
Champ Cups Place Score151530
2020 TP Score87.5916.515111337
League Position796810
League Place Score 5530654515
Champ Cups Positions796810
Champ Cups Place Score3015453015
2019 TP Score42.522.55537.515
League Position72106
League Place Score 55951565
Champ Cups Positions74106
Champ Cups Place Score30851545
2018 TP Score42.5901555
League Position2678
League Place Score 95655545
Champ Cups Positions2678
Champ Cups Place Score95453030
2017 TP Score955542.537.5
League Position6987
League Place Score65304555
Champ Cups Position6987
Champ Cups Place Score45153030
2016 TP Score5522.537.542.5

2021/22 – cup Stats: Goals

{9}
Lautaro Martinez

{6}
Neymar

{6}
Henrikh Mkhitaryan

{5}
Robert Lewandowski

{4}
Luis Diaz

{3}
Pierre Emerick-Aubameyang

{3}
André Silva

{3}
Luis Díaz

{3}
İlkay Gündoğan

{2}
Leon Goretzka

{2}
Lucas Moura

{2}
Nani

{2}
Toni Kroos

{2}
Tammy Abraham

{2}
Emre Can

{2}
Olivier Giroud

{2}
Mesut Özil

{2}
Pedro

{2}
Jadon Sancho

{1}
Bernardo Silva

{1}
Gabriel Jesus

{1}
Casemiro

{1}
Ángel Di María

{1}
Cristiano Ronaldo

{1}
Rafael Varane

{1}
Vini Jr

{1}
Alexander Isak

{1}
Zlatan Ibrahimovic

{1}
Miralem Pjanic

{2}
Kylian Mbappe

2021/22 – cup Stats: Assist

{5}
Kevin De Bruyne

{4}
Leon Goretzka

{4}
David Silva

{3}
Bruno Fernandes

{3}
Toni Kroos

{3}
Henrikh Mkhitaryan

{2}
Bukayo Saka

{2}
Kingsley Coman

{2}
Grzegorz Krychowiak

{2}
Jadon Sancho

{1}
Kylian Mbappe

{2}
Sadio Mané

{2}
Lorenzo Insigne

{1}
Thiago Alcântara

{1}
Fred

{1}
Lucas Moura

{1}
Stephan El Shaarawy

{1}
Bruno Guimaraes

{1}
Nemanja Gudelj

{1}
Alexander Isak

{2}
Mesut Ozil

{1}
Nemanja Gudelj

{1}
Talisca

{1}
Erling Håland

{1}
Idrissa Gueye

{1}
Karim Benzema

{1}
Marco Verrati

{1}
Heung Min Son

{1}
Mason Mount

{1}
Ángel Di María

2021/22 – cup Stats: Bookings

Yellow Card

{1}
D. Bruyne

Red Cards

{1}
R. Varane

Key

CS (Club Size)

SAO (Squad Average Overall)

TP (Team Performance)

 

 

Important things

Privacy Policy

Cookie Policy

Terms & Conditions

The Rules

eskort mersin - mersin bayan eskort - adana eskort bayan - mersin eskort bayan - eskort çeşme