stats

OFFICIAL eFA TEAM RANKINGS

TP SCORES UPDATED 2021
RANKTEAMPREVIOUS TP SCORE▲ ▼ ■ ⚫MINUS/PLUSFINAL TP SCORE
1STOIC CITY94-391
2ALCHEMY UNITED86+288
3ZEBRA ROVERS85+186
4INTERYANAN80+484
5GENESIS79-673
6GULLY REAPERS61-259
7MENACE UNITED52-249
8CT ALLSTARS17+2946
9SWEATY FC49-445
10BARE RAPID48-840
11BEAST46-838
12TOTAL WANDERERS39-633
13HEZBOA34-331
14CLUB DE HALAND29New29
15TELFORD TIGERS43-1429
16HONEY BADGERS27+427
17FALCON ARROWS15+1025
18PORCUPINE WARRIORS13+316
19MYSTICS CITY3+912

 

 

The eFA Official Stats Calculator

PEP League Stat

Club DetailsInterYaNanUnited
RoversCT AllstarsStoic CityMenaceReapersGenesisArrowsTigers
PEP Clubs NameInteryanan FCAlchemy UnitedZebra Rovers CT All StarsStoic CityMenaceGully ReapersGenesis FCFalcon ArrowsTelford Tigers
Club Size Total (CS)861409536883857522475
Squad Average Overall (SAO)
Club Size 86.20829393140.073390767.8622895635.9202444487.795377138.0202104457.1406255452.0774284524.0673333374.95696587
Stadium Capacity43.10470.03733.93117.96043.89819.01028.57026.03912.03437.478
Owner Investment (#pepcedes)450
Owner Investment Score40
Av Gate Reciept179.7914697437.316953580.8781144840.35122222164.560218944.05105219107.453127742.7204755944.18666667287.2848294
Ovr (TP) Score84888646914959732529
League Position13255768910
League Place Score100909575755565453015
Champ Cups Positions31425768910
Champ Cups Place Score 901008595553045301515
eFA Cup Position1425435535
eFA Cup Score100859575859095759075
Internet Speed 30066.636.2406869.287734.6
Total eFA Cup Score20075.865.657.576.579.651.57662.337.5
2021 TP Score130898276695554503623
Morale261816151411111075
Reputation6035980566512514614626614000364516855247
Expectations17181791810121556
Fan Loyalty (season played)allall5all5allall5all5
Fan Loyalty Score20201720172020172017
Fan Passion717327242211
Fan Patience1518121014101211911
League Position2341175629
League Place Score 959085171005575651530
Champ Cups Positions41237569
Champ Cups Place Score85100959030554515
2020 TP Score909590179542.565551522.5
League Position532137
League Place Score 7590951009055
Champ Cups Positions521347
Champ Cups Place Score5595100908530
2019 TP Score6592.597.59587.542.5
League Position81534
League Place Score 45100759085
Champ Cups Positions53512
Champ Cups Place Score55905510095
2018 TP Score5095659590
League Position3415
League Place Score 908510075
Champ Cups Positions3415
Champ Cups Place Score908510055
2017 TP Score908510065
League Position5213
League Place Score759510090
Champ Cups Position5134
Champ Cups Place Score551009085
2016 TP Score6597.59587.5

Guzeem League Stat

Club DetailsSweaty FCDe HalandWanderersBoaHoney Badgers RangersRangersRapidBeastMystic CityPorcupineCorpse FC
Guzzem Club NameSweaty FCClub De HalandAFC Total Wanders VFB HezboaHoney Badgers RangersBare RapidAfc BeastMystic CityPorcupine Warriors Corpse FC
Club Size Total (CS)66292519266145141412
Squad Average Overall (SAO)
Stadium Capacity23.04714.56212.4709.29712.99730.38422.5406.7737.1696.040
Owner Investment (#pepcedes)200
Owner Investment Score20
Av Gate Reciept95.4667361159.3724.347201780.0928661623435.91851852183.991875111.646726232.8523.3111111121.77053572
Ovr (TP) Score45293331314038121613
League Position321645789
League Place Score1315177119531
eFA Cup Position5454555555
eFA Cup Score75857585757575757575
Internet Speed 59.01
Total eFA Cup Score67.00542.537.542.537.537.537.537.537.537.5
2021 TP Score40292725242321201919
Morale8655554444
Reputation46272039174613021820425431569481004846
Expectations9676688233
Fan Loyalty5all4all5511
Fan Loyalty Score17201320171733
Fan Passion421174111
Fan Patience109798115121
League Position107458836
League Place Score 155119453137
Champ Cups Positions108
Champ Cups Place Score1530
2020 TP Score15511937.53137
League Position91086
League Place Score 30154565
Champ Cups Positions91086
Champ Cups Place Score15153045
2019 TP Score22.51537.555
League Position796102
League Place Score 5530651595
Champ Cups Positions796104
Champ Cups Place Score3015451585
2018 TP Score42.522.5551590
League Position29876
League Place Score 9530455565
Champ Cups Positions29876
Champ Cups Place Score9515303045
2017 TP Score9522.537.542.555
League Position64789
League Place Score6585554530
Champ Cups Position62789
Champ Cups Place Score4595303015
2016 TP Score559042.537.522.5

2021/22 – cup Stats: Goals

{3}
André Silva

{2}
Luis Díaz

{2}
İlkay Gündoğan

{2}
Leon Goretzka

{2}
Lucas Moura

{2}
Tammy Abraham

{1}
Lucas Moura

{1}
Lautaro Martinez

{1}
Gabriel Jesus

{1}
Cristiano Ronaldo

{1}
Alexander Isak

{1}
Henrikh Mkhitaryan

{1}
Inaki Williams

{1}
Zlatan Ibrahimovic

{1}
Robert Lewandowski

{1}
Toni Kroos

{1}
Vini Jr

{1}
Marcel Sabitzer

{1}
Marcos Llorente

{1}
Miralem Pjanic

{1}
Olivier Giroud

{1}
Henrikh Mkhitaryan

{1}
Mesut Özil

{1}
Pedro

{1}
Corentin Tolisso

{1}
Casemiro

{1}
Lucas Muriel

{1}
Ante Rebic

{1}
Diogo Jota

{1}
Emre Can

2021/22 – cup Stats: Assist

{2}
Bukayo Saka

{2}
Bruno Fernandes

{2}
Kingsley Coman

{2}
Kevin De Bruyne

{2}
Grzegorz Krychowiak

{1}
Henrikh Mkhitaryan

{1}
Alexander Isak

{1}
David Silva

{1}
Mason Mount

{1}
Lorenzo Insigne

{1}
Kylian Mbappe

{1}
Thiago Alcântara

{1}
Sadio Mané

{1}
Fred

{1}
Lucas Moura

{1}
Stephan El Shaarawy

{1}
Leon Goretzka

{1}
Bruno Guimaraes

{1}
Ante Rebic

{1}
Nemanja Gudelj

{1}
Jacob Ramsey

{1}
Nemanja Gudelj

{1}
Talisca

{1}
Erling Håland

{1}
Idrissa Gueye

{1}
Denis Zakaria

2021/22 – cup Stats: Bookings

Key

CS (Club Size)

SAO (Squad Average Overall)

TP (Team Performance)

 

 

Important things

Privacy Policy

Cookie Policy

Terms & Conditions

The Rules

AllEscort