The eFA Official Stats Calculator

PEP League Stat

Guzeem League Stat

Club DetailsSweaty FCRapidBeastWanderersPorcupineHoney Badgers RangersRangersBoaDe HalandCorpse FCMystic City
Guzzem Club NameSweaty FCBare RapidAfc Beast
AFC Total Wanders
Porcupine WarriorsHoney Badgers RangersVFB HezboaClub De HalandCorpse FCMystic City
Club Size Total (CS)66614525142619291214
Squad Average Overall (SAO)
Stadium Capacity23.04730.38422.54012.4707.16912.9979.29714.5626.0406.773
Owner Investment (#pepcedes)2000
Owner Investment Score20
Av Gate Reciept95.46673611183.991875111.646726224.3472017823.3111111135.918518520.0928661623459.3721.7705357232.85
Ovr (TP) Score45403833163131291312
League Position357194628
League Place Score1395171117153
eFA Cup Position5555554455
eFA Cup Score75757575757585857575
Internet Speed59.01
Total eFA Cup Score67.00537.537.537.537.537.542.542.537.537.5
2021 TP Score40.002523.2521.2527.2519.2524.2524.7528.7518.7520.25
Morale8545455644
Reputation46274254315617461004182013022039846948
Expectations9887366632
Fan Loyalty17103133920333
Fan Passion474111211
Fan Patience10857269422
League Position105873468
League Place Score159455131173
Champ Cups Positions108
Champ Cups Place Score1530
2020 TP Score15937.55131173
League Position96810
League Place Score30654515
Champ Cups Positions96810
Champ Cups Place Score15453015
2019 TP Score22.55537.515
League Position729106
League Place Score5595301565
Champ Cups Positions749106
Champ Cups Place Score3085151545
2018 TP Score42.59022.51555
League Position26978
League Place Score9565305545
Champ Cups Positions26978
Champ Cups Place Score9545153030
2017 TP Score955522.542.537.5
League Position69487
League Place Score6530854555
Champ Cups Position69287
Champ Cups Place Score4515953030
2016 TP Score5522.59037.542.5

Key

CS (Club Size)

SAO (Squad Average Overall)

TP (Team Performance)